Search

Artist

Steve Kuhn

Steve Kuhn
Aliases
Steve Kuhn Quartet
Steve Kuhn Trio
The Steve Kuhn Trio
Real name
Stephen Lewis Kuhn
Born
March 24, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00040180722 2 works
00041419800 3 works
00077395829 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Jazz pianist

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals