Search

Artist

Philippe-Gérard

Philippe-Gérard
Aliases
M. Philippe-Gérard et son ensemble
Philippe-Gérard et son orchestre
Philippe-Gérard et son Orchestre
Real name
Philippe-Gérard Leon Jean Bloch
Born
September 13, 1924
Died
May 18, 2014
Country
France
IPI
00003398697 22 works
00011682510 6 works
00024222333 9 works
00059200789 1 work
Affiliation
SACEM

Meta

Added by Bastien