Search

Artist

Jah Wobble

Jah Wobble
Aliases
Jah Wobble & The Invaders of the Heart
Jah Wobble's Invaders of the Heart
Real name
John Joseph Wardle
Born
August 11, 1958
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00073244097
00073244195
Member of
Public Image Ltd (1978-1980)
The Damage Manual
The Human Condition Bass

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Covers by Jah Wobble