Search

Artist

Sasha [DE]

Sasha [DE]
Aliases
Dick Brave
Sasha
Real name
Sascha Schmitz
Born
January 5, 1972
Country
Germany
IPI
00279543915 6 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Member of
Dick Brave & The Backbeats Dick Brave

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sasha [DE]