Search

Artist

Daniel Boone

visual
Aliases
Ben Case
Peter Lee Stirling
Personal name
Peter Charles Green
Born
July 31, 1942
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00012625323 14 works
00029664362 7 works
00059951241 20 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Pop singer and songwriter, born in Birmingham
Member of
The LovePower Rock Choir
Brass Monkey [GB2]
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Daniel Boone