Discover

Artist

Twiggy

Twiggy
Aliases
ツィギー
Real name
Lesley Hornby
Born
September 19, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
Family
Carly Lawson Daughter

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Twiggy