Search

Artist

Monica Forsberg

visual
Aliases
Jeanine
Personal name
Monica Yvonne Forsberg
Born
September 14, 1950
Country
Sweden
IPI
00069329546 6 works
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Singer, songwriter, translator, actress, author of children's books and director
Family
Hasse Andersson Husband
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary