Search

Artist

Bart Peeters

Bart Peeters
Aliases
François de Bock
Real name
Bart August Maria Peeters
Born
November 30, 1959
Country
Belgium
Comments
Singer, songwriter, drummer, guitarist, presenter and actor
Member of
The Radios
Clement Peerens Explosition Drums (1994-2008)
Artiesten met een hart (1998)

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien