Kisu

Kisu
Aliases
Kisu Jernström
Real name
Kristian Olof Jernstöm
Born
June 20, 1951
Country
Finland
Comments
Musician, composer and songwriter.
Member of
Topmost Drums (1966-1968)
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Kisu