Discover

Artist

Marion [FI]

Marion [FI]
Aliases
Marion Rung
Real name
Marion Evi Rung
Born
December 7, 1945
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, who represented Finland in the 1962 Eurovision Grand Prix (now known as Eurovision Song Contest) with the song "Tipi-Tii" when only 16 and again in 1973 with "Tom tom tom".

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marion [FI]