Search

Artist

Louis van Dijk

Louis van Dijk
Aliases
Louis Van Dyke
The Louis Van Dyke Trio
Trio Louis van Dijk
Real name
Arnold Ludwig van Dijk
Born
November 27, 1941
Died
April 12, 2020
Country
Netherlands
Comments
Jazz pianist
Member of
Gevleugelde vrienden

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Louis van Dijk