Pave Maijanen

Pave Maijanen
Aliases
Maija Paavonen
Pave Maijanen & Palava Sydän
Real name
Pekka Juhani Maijanen
Born
September 4, 1950
Country
Finland
IPI
00087367240
Comments
Singer, musician and songwriter.
Member of
Rock'n'Roll Band
Mistakes
Dingo [FI] Keyboards (1993–1994)
Royals [FI] (1975-1978)
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals