Search

Artist

Idina Menzel

Idina Menzel
Aliases
Idina Menzel and the Soloists
Real name
Idina Kim Menzel
Born
May 30, 1971
Country
United States
Member of
Wicked Cast Elphaba (2003-2004)
Broadway for Orlando (2016)
Cast [Frozen] Elsa (2013, 2019)
Family
Taye Diggs Husband (2003-2014)
Aaron Lohr Husband (2017-...)
Related
Glee Cast Guest star, Shelby Corcoran (2010-2013)

Meta

Added by nikitoz555