Search

Artist

Taylor Swift

Taylor Swift
Aliases
Taylor Swift featuring Phoebe Bridgers
Real name
Taylor Alison Swift
Born
December 13, 1989
Country
United States
IPI
00454808047 125 works
00454808145 36 works
00454808243 41 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country / pop singer-songwriter
Family
Joe Alwyn Boyfriend (2016-...)
Related
Jack Leopards & The Dolphin Club Fake band created by Swift with Jack Antonoff to re-record one of her songs

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Originals