Search

Artist

Paul Stanley

Paul Stanley
Aliases
Paul Stanley's Soul Station
Real name
Stanley Harvey Eisen
Born
January 20, 1952
Country
United States
IPI
00029448858 35 works
00088688404 1 work
00088688502 2 works
00581462344 65 works
Comments
Heavy metal guitarist, vocalist and songwriter
Member of
Kiss

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Paul Stanley