Discover

Artist

Jim Mullen

Jim Mullen
Aliases
The Jim Mullen Organ Trio ‎
Jim Mullen Quartet
Born
November 26, 1945
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00021666500
00099021580
Comments
Scottish jazz guitarist.
Member of
Kokomo [UK]
Morrissey Mullen Guitar
The Great Wee Band

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk