Search

Artist

Geoff Love

Geoff Love
Aliases
The Geoff Love Banjos
Geoff Love Banjos
The Geoff Love Country Singers
Geoff Love & His Orchestra
Geoff Love and His Orchestra
Geoff Love, His Orchestra & Singers
Geoff Love and His Rag Pickers
Geoff Love and His Ragtime Band
The Geoff Love Mandolins
The Geoff Love Orchestra
The Geoff Love Singers
Geoff Love Sound
Manuel [Geoff Love]
Manuel and His Music of the Mountains
Manuel and The Music of the Mountains
Manuel & The Music of the Mountains
Orchester Geoff Love
Real name
Geoff Love
Born
September 4, 1917
Died
July 8, 1991
Country
United Kingdom

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals