Discover

Artist

Jim Campilongo

Jim Campilongo
Aliases
Jim Campilongo Electric Trio
Born
July 8, 1958
Country
United States
IPI
00188944311
00188944507
Comments
Guitarist.
Member of
The Little Willies

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat