Rick Saucedo

Rick Saucedo
Aliases
Rick Saucedo and The Meteors
Born
November 20, 1955
Country
United States
Comments
Elvis Presley impersonator, singer, musician and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Rick Saucedo