Search

Artist

Ian Shaw

Ian Shaw
Aliases
Ian Shaw Italian Quartet
Born
June 2, 1962
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Welsh jazz vocalist and producer

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Ian Shaw