Search

Artist

Henk van Broekhoven

Henk van Broekhoven
Aliases
Hank Brooklyn
Henk van Tilburg
John Spencer
John Spencer [NL]
Johnny Rock
Rockin' Ronny
Born
March 10, 1945
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00065864250 3 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Comments
Singer, songwriter and disk jockey
Member of
The Dynamic Rockers Vocals, guitar
Family
Elisabeth Mols Spouse

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Henk van Broekhoven