Discover

Artist

Jerry Gray

Jerry Gray
Aliases
Jerry Gray and His Orchestra
Jerry Gray's Big Band
Real name
Generoso Graziano
Born
July 3, 1915
Died
August 10, 1976
Country
United States
IPI
00012587693
Comments
Violinist, composer, arranger, best known for his work with Glenn Miller.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis