Discover

Artist

Sal Salvador

Sal Salvador
Aliases
Sal Salvador All Star Quartet
Sal Salvador and His Orchestra
The Sal Salvador Quartet
The Sal Salvador Quartet With Brass
The Sal Salvador Quintet
Sal Salvador Sextet
Born
November 21, 1925
Died
September 22, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist.

Meta

Added by tsk