Discover

Artist

Art Mooney

Art Mooney
Aliases
Art Mooney & His All Stars
Art Mooney and His Orchestra
Real name
Arthur Joseph Mooney
Born
January 26, 1911
Died
September 9, 1993
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist and bandleader.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk