Discover

Artist

Jay Hoggard

Jay Hoggard
Aliases
Jay Hoggard Quartet
Real name
J. Clinton Hoggard Jr.
Born
September 24, 1954
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz vibraphonist, ethnomusicologist and teacher.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Jay Hoggard