Paul Smoker

Paul Smoker
Aliases
Paul Smoker Trio
Real name
Paul Alva Smoker
Born
May 8, 1941
Died
May 14, 2016
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpeter.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Paul Smoker