Discover

Artist

Christian Dozzler

Christian Dozzler
Aliases
Christian Dozzler and The Blues Wave
Christian Dozzler & The Blues Wave
Born
September 22, 1958
Country
Austria
Comments
Blues multi-instrumentalist now living in Texas.
Buy

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Covers by Christian Dozzler