Search

Artist

Cher

Cher
Aliases
Bonnie Jo Mason
Cherilyn
Real name
Cherilyn Sarkasian La Pierre
Born
May 20, 1946
Country
United States
IPI
00073882841 1 work
Comments
Singer and actress
Member of
Sonny & Cher
Black Rose [US] Lead singer
Family
Elijah Blue Allman Son
Gregg Allman Husband (1975-1979)
Sonny Bono Husband (1964-1975)
Georgia Holt Mother
Related
Ronnie Dante Producer of

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien