Discover

Artist

Brad Goode

Brad Goode
Aliases
Brad Goode Quartet
Real name
Bradley Mitchell Goode
Born
October 10, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpeter and teacher who is currently a professor at the University of Colorado.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Brad Goode