Discover

Artist

Hendrik Meurkens

Hendrik Meurkens
Aliases
Hendrik Meurkens & New York SambaJazz All-Stars ‎
The Hendrik Meurkens Sambajazz Quartet
Born
August 6, 1957
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz harmonica player and vibraphonist currently living in New York City.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Hendrik Meurkens