Search

Artist

Sandy Lam

Sandy Lam
Aliases
Sandy [HK]
林憶蓮
Real name
Yik Lin Lam
Born
April 26, 1966
Country
Hong Kong
Comments
Chinese: 林憶蓮.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sandy Lam