Search

Artist

Piet Souer

Piet Souer
Aliases
Janschen
Real name
Pieter Cornelis Souer
Born
March 29, 1948
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00029230305 19 works
00059305083 10 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Comments
Guitarist, producer, arranger and songwriter from Eindhoven
Related
Hans van Hemert Songwriter duo "Janschen en Janschens"

Meta

Added by Canary