Search

Artist

André Ceccarelli

André Ceccarelli
Aliases
André Ceccarelli Quartet
André Ceccarelli Trio
Born
January 5, 1946
Country
France
Comments
Jazz drummer.
Member of
I Pirañas Drummer

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by André Ceccarelli