Discover

Artist

Johnny Guarnieri

Johnny Guarnieri
Aliases
Johnny Guarnieri and His Group
Johnny Guarnieri Trio
Real name
John Albert Guarnieri
Born
March 23, 1917
Died
January 7, 1985
Country
United States
IPI
00012846008
Comments
Jazz and stride pianist

Meta

Added by tsk