Search

Artist

Martial Solal

Martial Solal
Aliases
Martial Solal Trio
Born
August 23, 1927
Country
France
IPI
00054767357 1 work
Comments
Jazz pianist and composer.
Member of
The European All Stars

Meta

Added by tsk
Managed by Canary

Popular Covers by Martial Solal