Discover

Artist

Sakke Järvenpää

Sakke Järvenpää
Aliases
S. Helminen
Real name
Sakari Mikael Järvenpää
Born
June 15, 1954
Country
Finland
Comments
Musician, actor and interior designer.
Member of
Sleepy Sleepers Singer (1974–)
Leningrad Cowboys

Meta

Added by Canary