Mato Valtonen

Mato Valtonen
Aliases
M. Helminen
Real name
Markku Juhani Valtonen
Born
February 21, 1955
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer, actor, script writer and businessman.
Member of
Sleepy Sleepers Singer (1975–)
Leningrad Cowboys
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary