Discover

Artist

Wycliffe Gordon

Wycliffe Gordon
Aliases
Wycliffe Gordon Quintet
Wycliffe Gordon Quintet ‎
Born
May 29, 1967
Country
United States
Comments
Multi-instrumentalist who most frequently records on trombone.
Member of
The Sidney Bechet Society

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Wycliffe Gordon