Search

Artist

Roy Hawkins

Roy Hawkins
Aliases
Mr. Undertaker
Roy Hawkins and His Orchestra
Born
February 7, 1903
Died
March 19, 1973
Country
United States
IPI
00054865260 2 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Blues musician and songwriter

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Roy Hawkins