Search

Artist

Jackie Mittoo

Jackie Mittoo
Aliases
Abi-Ola
Real name
Donat Roy Mittoo
Born
March 3, 1948
Died
December 16, 1990
Country
Jamaica
IPI
00058802367
00061496178
Member of
The Skatalites
Sound Dimension
The Aggrovators

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jackie Mittoo