Discover

Artist

Derek Smith

Derek Smith
Aliases
Derek Smith Quartet
Derek Smith Trio
Born
August 17, 1931
Died
August 21, 2016
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz pianist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Derek Smith