Discover

Artist

Paul Banks

Paul Banks
Aliases
Julian Plenti
Real name
Paul Julian Banks
Born
May 3, 1978
Country
United States
IPI
00358448231
00358448329
Comments
Alt rock vocalist and guitarist.
Member of
Interpol

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Paul Banks