Discover

Artist

Franco Ambrosetti

Franco Ambrosetti
Aliases
Franco Ambrosetti and Friends
Born
December 10, 1941
Country
Switzerland
Comments
Jazz trumpeter and flugelhornist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Franco Ambrosetti