Discover

Artist

Bruce Forman

Bruce Forman
Aliases
The Bruce Forman Quartet
Real name
Bruce Lloyd Forman
Born
May 14, 1956
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist, author of instructional books, and creator of instructional videos.

Meta

Added by tsk