Bennie Green

Bennie Green
Aliases
The Benny Green Quintet
Real name
Bernard Green
Born
April 16, 1923
Died
March 23, 1977
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trombonist from Chicago.
Buy

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Bennie Green