Richard Hayman

Richard Hayman
Aliases
Richard Hayman and His Orchestra
Richard Hayman and His Symphony Orchestra
Richard Hayman Orchestra
Real name
Richard Warren Joseph Hayman
Born
March 27, 1920
Died
February 5, 2014
Country
United States
IPI
00013645113
Comments
Arranger, harmonica player and conductor.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Richard Hayman