Discover

Artist

Buzz Cason

Buzz Cason
Aliases
Bill Allison
Farley Wayne
Fred X. Brown
Garry Miles
Garry Miles with The Statues
Real name
James Elmore Cason
Born
November 27, 1939
Country
United States
IPI
00005471216
00005471314
Comments
Singer, songwriter and producer.
Member of
The Todds
The Statues [US]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Buzz Cason