Leo Wright

Leo Wright
Aliases
Leo Wright Combo ‎
Real name
Leo Nash Wright
Born
December 4, 1933
Died
January 4, 1991
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz alto saxophonist, flutist, and clarinetist. Wright permanently left the United States for Europe in 1963.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Leo Wright