Discover

Artist

Terumasa Hino

Terumasa Hino
Aliases
Terumasa Hino and His Group ‎
Terumasa Hino Quartet
Terumasa Hino Sextet
日野皓正
Born
October 25, 1942
Country
Japan
Comments
Jazz musician. Among other instruments, he plays trumpet, cornet, and flugelhorn.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Terumasa Hino