Search

Artist

Grace Potter

Grace Potter
Aliases
Grace Potter and The Nocturnals
Real name
Grace Evelyn Potter
Born
June 20, 1983
Country
United States
IPI
00490158842
Comments
Blues-rock vocalist and multi-instrumentalist, fronting her band since 2002
Related
Bryan Dondero Bass, Grace and The Nocturnals (2002-2009)
Matt Burr Drums, Grace and The Nocturnals
Scott Tournet Guitar, Grace and The Nocturnals

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Grace Potter